Programma TPO 1 seizoen 2017 / 2018

Geschreven door Piet Korteweg. Gepost in TPO 1

Datum      Wedstrijddag     Thuis                     Uit                      Aanvang

10-sep     B                         TPO 1                    Achtmaal 1        14.30 uur

16-sep     B                         TPO 1                    Vrederust 1       19.00 uur

24-sep     WD 1                   WSJ 1                   TPO 1                 14.30 uur

1-okt       WD 2                   TPO 1                    FC Drunen 1       14.30 uur

8-okt       WD 3                   De Bocht'80 1      TPO 1                  14.30 uur

15-okt     WD 4                   TPO 1                   DVVC 1               14.30 uur

22-okt     WD 5                   LSV 1                   TPO 1                  14.30 uur

29-okt     WD 6                   Broekhoven 1      TPO 1                  14.30 uur

5-nov      WD 7                   TPO 1                   Gloria UC 1         14.30 uur

12-nov                               Beker / Inhaal

19-nov    WD 8                  TPO 1                    Oisterwijk 1        14.30 uur

26-nov    WD 9                  OVV'67 1               TPO 1                  14.30 uur

3-dec     WD 10                TPO 1                    VRIJ

10-dec   WD 11                Berkdijk 1             TPO 1                   14.30 uur

17-dec   WD 12                TPO 1                    SVG 1                   14.30 uur

24-dec                             Winterstop

31-dec                             Winterstop

7-jan                                Winterstop

14-jan                              Winterstop

21-jan                              Winterstop

28-jan   WD 13                 Irene 1                  TPO 1                     14.30 uur

4-feb    WD 14                 TPO 1                     WSJ 1                    14.30 uur

11-feb                             Beker / Inhaal

18-feb                             Beker / Inhaal

25-feb   WD 15               DVVC 1                   TPO 1                     14.30 uur

4-mrt    WD 16               TPO 1                      De Bocht'80 1        14.30 uur

11-mrt  WD 17               Gloria UC 1             TPO 1                     14.30 uur

18-mrt  WD 18               TPO 1                      Broekhoven 1        14.30 uur

25-mrt  WD 19               TPO 1                      LSV 1                     14.30 uur

1-apr    WD 20               Oisterwijk 1            TPO 1                     14.30 uur

8-apr   WD 21                FC Drunen 1            TPO 1                     14.00 uur

15-apr WD 22                TPO 1                      Irene 1                   14.30 uur

22-apr WD 23                TPO 1                      VRIJ .

29-apr                           Beker / Inhaal

6-mei                            Beker / Inhaal

9/10 mei                       Beker / Inhaal

13-mei WD 24              TPO 1                      OVV'67 1                14.30 uur

20-mei WD 25              SVG 1                      TPO 1                     14.30 uur

27-mei WD 26              TPO 1                      Berkdijk 1               14.30 uur